The Edward T. LeBlanc Memorial Dime Novel Bibliography

Person - Irons, Lettie Artley, died 1875

Pseudonym: Prescott, Paul J.

Name and pseudonym information derived from "The Authors and Their Novels" in Albert Johannsen's House of Beadle & Adams.

Sort by:

Items with "Irons, Lettie Artley, died 1875" as Credited Author

The Banner Weekly

Part of the Price

The Saturday Journal

"Wanted, Lodgings"
Amy Livingston's Mistake
How it Ended
Idle Dreams
In Armor
A Man's Work
One Heart
Part of the Price
Yesterday and To-day